Toyota Vios 1.5 E
RM 89,600
Petrol Saloon Auto 2024
TV
Specifications
Brand Toyota
Engine 1,500cc
Fuel Type Petrol
Body Type Saloon
10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years
Monthly instalment RM 922/mo
Loan amount RM 80,640
Annual road tax RM 90
Monthly road tax RM 8/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 582/yr
Loan Settings
10% — RM 8,960