Carcost.my

Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 GR Sport

RM 146,000

Hybrid SUV Auto 2024
TC

Specifications

Brand Toyota
Engine 1,800cc
Fuel Type Hybrid

10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years

Monthly instalment RM 1,502/mo
Loan amount RM 131,400
Annual road tax RM 280
Monthly road tax RM 23/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 949/yr

Loan Settings

10% — RM 14,600