Carcost.my

Kia EV6 Standard

RM 299,888

Electric SUV Auto 2024
KE

Specifications

Brand Kia
Engine Electric
Fuel Type Electric

10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years

Monthly instalment RM 3,084/mo
Loan amount RM 269,899
Annual road tax RM 200
Monthly road tax RM 17/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 1,949/yr

Loan Settings

10% — RM 29,989