Carcost.my

Kia Carnival 2.2D

RM 228,888

Diesel MPV Auto 2024
KC

Specifications

Brand Kia
Engine 2,200cc
Fuel Type Diesel
Body Type MPV
Transmission Automatic
Seating 9 seats
Condition New
Year 2024

Quick Estimate

10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years

Monthly instalment RM 2,354/mo
Loan amount RM 205,999
Annual road tax RM 580
Monthly road tax RM 48/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 1,488/yr

Loan Settings

10% — RM 22,889