Hyundai Ioniq 5 72.6 kWh
RM 249,888
Electric SUV Auto 2024
HI
Specifications
Brand Hyundai
Engine Electric
Fuel Type Electric
10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years
Monthly instalment RM 2,570/mo
Loan amount RM 224,899
Annual road tax RM 200
Monthly road tax RM 17/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 1,624/yr
Loan Settings
10% — RM 24,989