Carcost.my

Honda WR-V 1.5 V

RM 95,900

Petrol SUV Auto 2024
HW

Specifications

Brand Honda
Engine 1,500cc
Fuel Type Petrol

10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years

Monthly instalment RM 987/mo
Loan amount RM 86,310
Annual road tax RM 90
Monthly road tax RM 8/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 623/yr

Loan Settings

10% — RM 9,590