Chery Tiggo 8 Pro 2.0T
RM 175,800
Petrol SUV Auto 2024
CT
Specifications
Brand Chery
Engine 2,000cc
Fuel Type Petrol
Body Type SUV
Transmission Automatic
Seating 7 seats
Condition New
Year 2024
Quick Estimate
10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years
Monthly instalment RM 1,808/mo
Loan amount RM 158,220
Annual road tax RM 380
Monthly road tax RM 32/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 1,143/yr
Loan Settings
10% — RM 17,580