Carcost.my

BMW 330i M Sport

RM 313,800

Petrol Saloon Auto 2024
B3

Specifications

Brand BMW
Engine 2,000cc
Fuel Type Petrol
Body Type Saloon

10% down · 2.6% flat rate · 9 years

Monthly instalment RM 3,227/mo
Loan amount RM 282,420
Annual road tax RM 380
Monthly road tax RM 32/mo
Est. annual insurance RM 2,040/yr

Loan Settings

10% — RM 31,380